Whatshisname (Sebastian Burdon) - Serigrafía/Glicée "Gone Minnie" Red

Año: 2018 Dimensiones: 60 x 60 cm Tirada de 100 ejemplares Firmada, fechada y numerada a mano
300 EUR

Orange, Red, Yellow

Orange, Red, Yellow

65,596,288 EUR

No. 1 (Royal Red and Blue)

No. 1 (Royal Red and Blue)

57,994,570 EUR

Untitled (Red, Blue, Orange), 1955 – Mark Rothko

40,438,800 EUR

Jackson Pollock (1912-1956) Composition with Red Strokes
Composition No. III, with Red, Blue, Yellow, and Black, 1929
No. 21 (Red, Brown, Black and Orange)

35,882,070 EUR

Mystic Suprematism (Black Cross on Red Oval)

34,295,160 EUR

Untitled (Red, Blue, Orange)

Untitled (Red, Blue, Orange)

23,598,690 EUR

Red and White Brushstrokes

Red and White Brushstrokes

25,874,710 EUR

Nude with Red Shirt

Nude with Red Shirt

21,679,690 EUR

Untitled (Pollo Frito)

Untitled (Pollo Frito)

22,694,425 EUR

Composition with Red, Blue and Grey

18,683,873 EUR