Dorothy Napangardi Robinson. Mina Mina

2,745 EUR

"Mina Mina". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado al dorso. Al dorso inscrito: KG-DN-02-604. 149 x 120 cm
2,745 EUR

Anuncio
Anuncio

The Visit

The Visit

7,170,134 EUR

The Kibab Shop, Scutari, Asia Minor

2,592,203 EUR

Tête de femme au chignon

Tête de femme au chignon

1,798,725 EUR

Theodore robinson (1852-1896) boats at a landing

1,911,720 EUR

Mademoiselle mine orange

Mademoiselle mine orange

1,549,665 EUR

Minor Mishap (Black)

1,556,746 EUR

Still Life in a Tavern in a Minor Key, circa 1909

1,106,182 EUR

Blue Flower

1,158,300 EUR

Dorothy and Irene Falkiner

736,074 EUR

Jean Paul Lemieux 1904 - 1990 Canadian oil on

727,886 EUR

St Barbara, St Dorothy and St Agnes

814,581 EUR